gallery/sin título
Buscar por Dirección, Barrio o Institución Educativa

Institución Educativa SedeIDDirecciónBarrioTeléfono
I.E. ISAÍAS GAMBOAI.E. ISAÍAS GAMBOA1AV 4 OESTE 12 05Terron colorado8829377-8941401
I.E. ISAÍAS GAMBOAJOSÉ CELESTINO MUTIS1AV 7B OESTE 18 02Terron colorado8829099
I.E. ISAÍAS GAMBOAEL AGUACATAL1IND KM 2 VÍA AGUACATALBajo Aguacatal AV Aguacatal KM 28934135
I.E. ISAÍAS GAMBOAALEJANDRO CABAL POMBO1CL 26 OESTE 8 17Aguacatal8829099
I.E. JOSÉ HOLGUÍN GARCESJOSÉ HOLGUÍN GARCES1AV 4A OESTE 23 108Terron Colorado8829538
I.E. JOSÉ HOLGUÍN GARCESANA MARÍA LLOREDA1AV 4A OESTE CL 25Terron Colorado8829555
I.E. JOSÉ HOLGUÍN GARCESMARICE SINISTERRA1CL 30 BIS OESTE 4A 00Terron Colorado8829009
I.E. JOSÉ HOLGUÍN GARCESVILLA DEL MAR1AV 8 OESTE 30C 40Terron Colorado8941908
I.E. JOSÉ HOLGUÍN GARCESJOSÉ ACEVEDO Y GÓMEZ1AV 5 OESTE 30 164Terron Colorado8829095
I.E. JOSÉ HOLGUÍN GARCESULPIANO LLOREDA1AV 4 BIS 25 08Terron Colorado8944826
I.E. LUIS FERNANDO CAICEDOI.E. LUIS FERNANDO CAICEDO1AV 5A OESTE 47 04Vista Hermosa8944361
I.E. LUIS FERNANDO CAICEDOCECILIA CABALLERO DE LOPEZ1AV 5A OESTE 34 100Vista Hermosa8940263
I.E. TÉCNICO DE COMERCIO SANTA CECILIALA INMACULADA - BATACLAN1AV 106 10 47Terron Colorado-
I.E. ISAÍAS GAMBOALA INMACULADA2CL 10 5 45Vereda Bataclan8944201
I.E. TÉCNICO DE COMERCIO SANTA CECILIAALTO MENGA2CL 53 AN 8 27Altos de Menga-
I.E. TÉCNICO DE COMERCIO SANTA CECILIAI.E. TÉCNICO DE COMERCIO SANTA CECILIA2IND CALLE 61AN # 2GN-62Alamos6642088
I.E. TÉCNICO DE COMERCIO SANTA CECILIAREPUBLICA DE FRANCIA2IND CALLE 62N # 2BN-00Alamos6651433
I.E. TÉCNICO DE COMERCIO SANTA CECILIABRISAS DE LOS ALAMOS2AV 2BN CL 72Brisas de los Álamos6650489
I.E. TÉCNICO DE COMERCIO SANTA CECILIAREPUBLICA DE BRASIL2CL 43 7 03La Campiña6646107
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL PEDRO ANTONIO MOLINATRES DE JULIO2CL 70C 1 F 00Brisas de los Álamos4331059
I.E. DE SANTA LIBRADAI.E. SANTA LIBRADA3CL 7 14A 106San Juan Bosco8858838
I.E. DE SANTA LIBRADASEDE LUIS CARLOS PEÑA3CL 7 14 36San Juan Bosco8834918
I.E. DE SANTA LIBRADASEDE CARLOS A.SARDI G.3KR 5 2 69San Antonio8936880
I.E. DE SANTA LIBRADASEDE EUSTAQUIO PALACIOS3KR 17 14 36San Antonio-
I.E. DE SANTA LIBRADASEDE SANTIAGO DE CALI3CL 17 7 74San Nicolás-
I.E. DE SANTA LIBRADASEDE REPUBLICA DE MÉXICO3CL 20 5 65San Nicolás8818718
I.E. DE SANTA LIBRADASEDE EL PILOTO3KR 4 24 40El Piloto8801914
I.E. NORMAL SUPERIOR FARALLONES CALIMARTIN RESTREPO MEJIA3KR 22 OESTE 2 65Libertadores5561227
I.E. NORMAL SUPERIOR FARALLONES CALII.E. NORMAL SUPERIOR FARALLONES CALI3KR 22 OESTE 2 65Libertadores5587300
I.E. NORMAL SUPERIOR FARALLONES CALIMANUEL SINISTERRA PATIÑO3KR 14 CON CL 3 OESTENacional5560314
I.E. NORMAL SUPERIOR FARALLONES CALIMARÍA PERLAZA3CL 1 ESTE 18 02Nacional5572602
I.E. NORMAL SUPERIOR FARALLONES CALICLUB NOEL3CL 3 22 95Libertadores5586557
I.E. NORMAL SUPERIOR FARALLONES CALISALVADOR IGLESIAS3CL 2 22 70Libertadores5560120
I.E. GUILLERMO VALENCIAI.E. GUILLERMO VALENCIA4KR 7 NORTE 45 A 08Popular4466502
I.E. GUILLERMO VALENCIAVEINTIUNO DE SEPTIEMBRE4KR 8 43 03Popular4416463
I.E. GUILLERMO VALENCIAABSALÓN FERNÁNDEZ DE SOTO4IND KR 8N 46BN -11Popular4466347
I.E. GUILLERMO VALENCIAPRESBÍTERO ANGEL PIEDRAHITA4KR 8 NORTE 51 35Enrique Olaya Herrera4466774
I.E. JORGE ISAACSCENTRO EDUCATIVO DEL NORTE4IND KR 4N 51AN 33Evaristo García-
I.E. JORGE ISAACSFRAY DOMINGO DE LAS CASAS4CL 65 6 40Calima-
I.E. JORGE ISAACSCAMILO TORRES4IND KR 9N 56BN 57La Isla-
I.E. JORGE ISAACSI.E. JORGE ISAACS 4CL 5 61 126 Flora Industrial4470128
I.E. JOSÉ ANTONIO GALÁNRAFAEL ZAMORANO4IND KR 2N 45AN-12Popular4466532
I.E. JOSÉ ANTONIO GALÁNI.E. JOSÉ ANTONIO GALÁN4CL 41 3 11Popular4425387
I.E. LA MERCEDSAN VICENTE DE PAUL4KR 2B 45 46Salomia4462009
I.E. LA MERCEDSAN PEDRO ALEJANDRINO4KR 4E 46 04Salomia4462657
I.E. LA MERCEDCENDOE4CL 44A 4 B 00Las Delicias4465988
I.E. LA MERCEDI.E. LA MERCED4CL 47 4E 30Salomia4478582
I.E. REPUBLICA DE ISRAELI.E. REPUBLICA DE ISRAEL4KR 3 43 49Las Delicias4452425
I.E. REPUBLICA DE ISRAELSAN JOSÉ4KR 3 40 00Las Delicias4452940
I.E. REPUBLICA DE ISRAELMANUEL SANTIAGO VALLECILLA4CL 43 4B 33Las Delicias4452193
I.E. SANTO TOMASI.E. SANTO TOMAS CASD4CL 34 3 15Bueno Madrid4489805
I.E. SANTO TOMASSANTO TOMAS DE AQUINO4CL 32 2 11San Francisco4412310
I.E. SANTO TOMASMANUELA BELTRÁN4KR 2 34 23Santander4411541
I.E. SANTO TOMASJORGE ISAACS4CL 30 5 33Porvenir4415858
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL VEINTE DE JULIOI.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL VEINTE DE JULIO4KR 5 NORTE 33 01Berlín4444382
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL VEINTE DE JULIOSEDE CRISTINA SERRANO4KR 5 NORTE 33 00Berlín4487516
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL VEINTE DE JULIOIGNACIO RENGIFO4CL 41 NORTE 5 23Ignacio Rengifo4415933
I.E. CELMIRA BUENO DE OREJUELAMARIANO OSPINA PEREZ5KR 2 CL 67 EQLos Guayacanes4467997
I.E. CELMIRA BUENO DE OREJUELAI.E. CELMIRA BUENO DE OREJUELA5IND CL 62B 1A-9-250Chiminangos II4470928
I.E. TÉCNICA DE COMERCIO SIMÓN RODRÍGUEZI.E. TÉCNICA DE COMERCIO SIMÓN RODRÍGUEZ5KR 1 D BIS 49 98Sena4462311
I.E. TÉCNICA DE COMERCIO SIMÓN RODRÍGUEZMARIO LLOREDA5KR 1 D 51 16Sena-
I.E. TÉCNICA DE COMERCIO SIMÓN RODRÍGUEZMARÍA PANESSO5CL 46C 3 00Sena4495861
I.E. JORGE ISAACSLAS AMÉRICAS6IND CL 82 3AN -03Floralia-
I.E. JORGE ISAACSCECILIA MUÑOZ RICAURTE6CL 77 KR 8Floralia-
I.E. JORGE ISAACSPABLO EMILIO CAICEDO6KR 5 DG 7 39Paso del Comercio4409947
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL PEDRO ANTONIO MOLINASAN LUIS6CL 72 1B 3San Luis4405926
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL PEDRO ANTONIO MOLINAI.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL PEDRO ANTONIO MOLINA6IND CRA 1A 10 #71 00San Luis4409922
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL PEDRO ANTONIO MOLINAINMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN6IND CLL 73A 1A 14 21Pete cuy III4329054
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL PEDRO ANTONIO MOLINASAN JORGE6KR 1A 74 23Pete cuy III4402626
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL PEDRO ANTONIO MOLINAATANASIO GIRARDOT6IND KR 1A3 70B 00Alcázares4404968
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL PEDRO ANTONIO MOLINAJORGE ELIECER GAITÁN6KR 2C 71 00Jorge Eliecer Gaitán4428886
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL PEDRO ANTONIO MOLINALOS VENCEDORES6IND KR 1A4 72D 19San Luis II4409924
I.E. ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJOLOS FARALLONES7KR 7J BIS 72 00Alfonso López6626864
I.E. ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJOPURIFICACIÓN TRUJILLO7KR 7AJ 73 00Alfonso López III6629967
I.E. ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJOI.E. ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJO7KR 7S BIS CL 72 Y 73Alfonso López6621047
I.E. ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJORAFAEL POMBO7KR 7R BIS 72 124Alfonso López6631112
I.E. ALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJOCENTRAL PROVIVIENDA7CL 72A 7C BIS 10Alfonso López6629983
I.E. MANUEL MARÍA MALLARINOCARLOS HOLGUÍN SARDI7IND PASAJE 7D BIS 64-00San Marino6629915
I.E. MANUEL MARÍA MALLARINOLAURA VICUÑA7KR 7L 63 00Las Ceibas6561532
I.E. MANUEL MARÍA MALLARINOLOS PINOS7IND CL 69A 7MBIS 00Los Pinos6560607
I.E. MANUEL MARÍA MALLARINOI.E. MANUEL MARÍA MALLARINO7KR 7L 63 00Las Ceibas6630083
I.E. SAN JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLEMANUEL MARÍA MALLARINO7KR 9A 78 14Puerto Mallarino6629986
I.E. SAN JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLEJUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE7CL 74 9 19Andrés Sanín6629944
I.E. SIETE DE AGOSTOI.E. SIETE DE AGOSTO7CL 72 11C 277 de Agosto6629458
I.E. SIETE DE AGOSTOELEAZAR LIBREROS7CL 72B DG 127 de Agosto6624862
I.E. SIETE DE AGOSTOUNIDAD VECINAL SIETE DE AGOSTO7CL 71 DG 17 207 de Agosto6624862
I.E. SIETE DE AGOSTOANA MARÍA VERNAZA7CL 72B 8B 327 de Agosto6629959
I.E. VICENTE BORRERO COSTAI.E. VICENTE BORRERO COSTA7CL 76 KR 7S 00Alfonso López6629559
I.E. VICENTE BORRERO COSTAJOSÉ MARÍA VILLEGAS7CL 82 KR 7D 1Alfonso López6562150
I.E. VICENTE BORRERO COSTAPEBRO ELOY VALENZUELA7IND CALLE 74 7PBIS-46Alfonso López6629908
I.E. VICENTE BORRERO COSTAALFONSO LOPEZ PUMAREJO7CL 84 KR 7 ABIS EQAlfonso López6621330
I.E. VICENTE BORRERO COSTACARLOS VILLAFAÑE7CL 81 KR 7M EQAlfonso López-
I.E. ALBERTO CARVAJAL BORREROI.E. ALBERTO CARVAJAL BORRERO8IND KR 14 58 00El Trébol4437206
I.E. ALBERTO CARVAJAL BORREROCACIQUE DE GUATAVITA8IND CL 54 15A 20El Troncal4434235
I.E. ALBERTO CARVAJAL BORREROABRAHÁN DOMÍNGUEZ8KR 14 17 19 El Trébol4489868
I.E. EVARISTO GARCÍAI.E. EVARISTO GARCÍA8CL 32 17 41Saavedra Galindo4415856
I.E. EVARISTO GARCÍASAAVEDRA GALINDO8KR 17F TV 31 00Saavedra Galindo4411578
I.E. EVARISTO GARCÍAFERNANDO DE ARAGÓN8CL 28A DG 20 00Santa Monica Popular4416465
I.E. EVARISTO GARCÍAJOSÉ HILARIO LOPEZ8CL 27 17G 19Primitivo Crespo4433116
I.E. JOSÉ MANUEL SAAVEDRA GALINDOI.E. JOSÉ MANUEL SAAVEDRA GALINDO8KR 11A 28 25Industrial6837274
I.E. JOSÉ MANUEL SAAVEDRA GALINDONUESTRA SEÑORA DE FÁTIMA8KR 10 28 10Industrial4416363
I.E. JOSÉ MANUEL SAAVEDRA GALINDOBENJAMÍN HERRERA8CL 26 12 34Benjamín Herrera6812489
I.E. JUAN DE AMPUDIAI.E. JUAN DE AMPUDIA8KR 12 57 13La Base4411750
I.E. JUAN DE AMPUDIAJARDÍN NACIONAL No.18CL 58 11 B 48La Base4437530
I.E. JUAN DE AMPUDIAONCE DE NOVIEMBRE8KR 11D 52 09Villacolombia4415958
I.E. SANTA FEI.E. SANTA FE8CL 34 17B 41Santa Fe4411626
I.E. SANTA FERICARDO NIETO8KR 17 CL 36Santa Fe4411801
I.E. SANTA FECROYDON8KR 16 42 54Santa Fe4411102
I.E. SANTA FEPUERTO RICO8KR 17 33D 10La Floresta4416951
I.E. SANTA FEMANUEL REBOLLEDO8CL 34 KR 19 ESQUINALa Floresta4489821
I.E. SANTA FEBAJO PALACE8CL 34 KR 19 ESQUINASanta Fe4489821
I.E. TÉCNICA COMERCIAL LAS AMÉRICASATANASIO GIRARDOT8KR 11B 35 00Américas-
I.E. TÉCNICA COMERCIAL LAS AMÉRICASGABRIEL MONTAÑO8CL 39 11C 00Américas4415263
I.E. TÉCNICA COMERCIAL LAS AMÉRICASNUESTRA SEÑORA DE LORETO8CL 39 KR 8El Troncal4458815
I.E. TÉCNICA COMERCIAL LAS AMÉRICASRAFAEL URIBE8KR 12 38 64Américas4411728
I.E. TÉCNICA COMERCIAL LAS AMÉRICASI.E. TÉCNICA COMERCIAL LAS AMÉRICAS8KR 12 38 58Américas4411728
I.E. VILLACOLOMBIAREPUBLICA DE COLOMBIA8CL 53 12E 11Villacolombia4431712
I.E. VILLACOLOMBIASANTÍSIMA TRINIDAD8CL 48 12 84El Troncal4413226
I.E. VILLACOLOMBIAI.E. VILLACOLOMBIA8KR 12E 48 36Villacolombia4421486
I.E. GENERAL ALFREDO VÁSQUEZ COBOI.E. GENERAL ALFREDO VÁSQUEZ COBO9CL 15A 22A 37Aranjuez8897615
I.E. GENERAL ALFREDO VÁSQUEZ COBONUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOS REMEDIOS9KR 17D 18 46Belalcázar8809287
I.E. GENERAL ALFREDO VÁSQUEZ COBOREPUBLICA DEL ECUADOR9CL 16 18A 54Guayaquil8858661
I.E. REPUBLICA DE ARGENTINAI.E. REPUBLICA DE ARGENTINA9KR 11 22A 30Obrero4878918-8853626
I.E. REPUBLICA DE ARGENTINAPOLICARPA SALAVARRIETA9KR 11 22 A 30Obrero8853626
I.E. REPUBLICA DE ARGENTINAJOSÉ MARÍA CÓRDOBA9CL 18 8A 15Obrero8818662
I.E. REPUBLICA DE ARGENTINASEBASTIÁN DE BELALCÁZAR9CL 17 14 57Belalcázar8835409
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL ANTONIO JOSÉ CAMACHOREPUBLICA DEL PERÚ9CL 9E 23 02Alameda-
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL ANTONIO JOSÉ CAMACHOI.E. TÉCNICA INDUSTRIAL ANTONIO JOSÉ CAMACHO9KR 16 12 00Guayaquil5582689
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL ANTONIO JOSÉ CAMACHOMARCO FIDEL SUAREZ9KR 16 6 61Alameda5572533
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL ANTONIO JOSÉ CAMACHOJARDÍN INFANTIL DIVINO SALVADOR9KR 15 6 110Alameda5573549
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL ANTONIO JOSÉ CAMACHOOLGA LUCIA LLOREDA9KR 23A 13B 11Junín5574175
I.E. CARLOS HOLGUÍN LLOREDAJARDÍN INFANTIL NACIONAL No. 210CRA 42A No. 14B 15Guabal3344750
I.E. CARLOS HOLGUÍN LLOREDASANTA ELENA10CL 23 32 79Santa Elena3347584
I.E. CARLOS HOLGUÍN LLOREDAI.E. CARLOS HOLGUÍN LLOREDA10KR 40 18 85Guabal3362302
I.E. CARLOS HOLGUÍN LLOREDAREPUBLICA DE COSTA RICA10CALLE 14C No. 41A 05Guabal3372822
I.E. JOAQUÍN DE CAYZEDO Y CUEROI.E. JOAQUÍN DE CAYZEDO Y CUERO10KR 35 15 33 Cristóbal Colón3352201
I.E. JOAQUÍN DE CAYZEDO Y CUEROCAMILO TORRES10KR 24 10A 98 Colseguros Andes5580905
I.E. JOAQUÍN DE CAYZEDO Y CUEROSAN ROQUE10KR 32 A 15A 59Cristóbal Colón3365639
I.E. JOAQUÍN DE CAYZEDO Y CUEROGENERAL CARLOS ALBAN10CL 18A 24 65 Cristóbal Colón3261233
I.E. NORMAL SUPERIOR SANTIAGO DE CALIJOAQUÍN CAYCEDO Y CUERO10KR 37 12 00Colseguros Andes3351889
I.E. NORMAL SUPERIOR SANTIAGO DE CALII.E. NORMAL SUPERIOR SANTIAGO DE CALI10KR 33A 12 60Colseguros Andes3364797-98
I.E. RAFAEL NAVIA VARÓNI.E. RAFAEL NAVIA VARÓN10CL 11 46 40Departamental5529902
I.E. RAFAEL NAVIA VARÓNFRANCISCO MONTES IDROBO10CL 12 46 40Departamental6834712
I.E. RAFAEL NAVIA VARÓNPANAMERICANA10CL 12A 48A 12Panamericano3348024
I.E. TÉCNICO COMERCIAL JOSÉ MARÍA VIVAS BALCÁZARI.E. TÉCNICO COMERCIAL JOSÉ MARÍA VIVAS BALCÁZAR10CL 14 48A 32La Selva3075348
I.E. TÉCNICO COMERCIAL JOSÉ MARÍA VIVAS BALCÁZARSANTO DOMINGO10KR 47 CL 13CLa Selva3346130
I.E. TÉCNICO COMERCIAL JOSÉ MARÍA VIVAS BALCÁZARFERNANDO VELASCO10CL 23 44A 16San Judas3350110
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL JOSÉ MARÍA CARBONELLI.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL JOSÉ MARÍA CARBONELL10CL 13 32 88Pasoancho3261525
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL JOSÉ MARÍA CARBONELLISABEL DE CASTILLA10KR 33 15 82Cristóbal Colón3732281
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL JOSÉ MARÍA CARBONELLHONORIO VILLEGAS10KR 35A 13A 20El Dorado3374623
I.E. AGUSTÍN NIETO CABALLEROJOSÉ MARÍA VIVAS BALCÁZAR11KR 36 26B 28El Jardín3344663
I.E. AGUSTÍN NIETO CABALLEROI.E. AGUSTÍN NIETO CABALLERO11KR 37 26C 51El Jardín3352344
I.E. AGUSTÍN NIETO CABALLEROMARINO RENGIFO SALCEDO11CL 26C 44 00Villa del Sur3367287
I.E. AGUSTÍN NIETO CABALLEROANTONIO RICAURTE11CL 26B KR 46José Holguín Garcés3267965
I.E. BOYACÁI.E. BOYACÁ11IND CL 26 33 00Boyacá3352730
I.E. BOYACÁLA INDEPENDENCIA11KR 39 26C 30La independencia3262241
I.E. BOYACÁSANTO DOMINGO11KR 24A 26 B 64El Jardín3355548
I.E. CIUDAD MODELOI.E. CIUDAD MODELO11KR 40B CL 31CCiudad Modelo3372920
I.E. CIUDAD MODELOSEDE PRIMAVERA11KR 35 34C 21La Primavera3341837
I.E. GENERAL FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDERI.E. GENERAL FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER11CL 27 31A 60El Jardín3352352
I.E. GENERAL FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDERJOSÉ VICENTE CONCHA11KR 30A 30A 27La Fortaleza3366942
I.E. GENERAL FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDERLEÓN XIII11CL 35 KR 29BLeón XIII3253255
I.E. GENERAL FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDERJULIO ARBOLEDA11CL 35E 30 24Conquistadores3367292
I.E. GENERAL FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDERSAN PEDRO CODENAL11KR 31D 31 10San Pedro Claver3265413
I.E. TÉCNICA CIUDAD DE CALICENTRO DE FORMACIÓN JUVENIL BUEN PASTOR11IND CL 31A 28M1-34Prados de Oriente-
I.E. TÉCNICA CIUDAD DE CALII.E. TÉCNICA CIUDAD DE CALI11CL 30 25 00 Prados de Oriente3345798
I.E. TÉCNICA CIUDAD DE CALIGENERAL ALFREDO VÁSQUEZ COBO11DG 23 25T 2520 de Julio3743070
I.E. TÉCNICA CIUDAD DE CALIEL RECUERDO11KR 27 29 25El Recuerdo-
I.E. TÉCNICO COMERCIAL VILLA DEL SURI.E. VILLA DEL SUR11CL 30 A 41E 99Villa del sur3369561
I.E. TÉCNICO COMERCIAL VILLA DEL SURSUSANA VINASCO DE QUINTANA11CL 31 33A 00San Carlos3367289
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL DIEZ DE MAYOI.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL DIEZ DE MAYO11KR 25A 26A 13Aguablanca3373492
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL DIEZ DE MAYOREPUBLICA DE ITALIA11KR 24B CL 26BAguablanca3213046
I.E. EVA RIASCOS PLATAHERNANDO CAICEDO12TRANS 29 N. D27A-00Villanueva4445988
I.E. EVA RIASCOS PLATAI.E. EVA RIASCOS PLATA12TV 25 DG 26 69Villanueva4422177
I.E. EVA RIASCOS PLATAALFONSO BARBERENA12CLLE 33C CRA 25BISAlfonso Barberena4413006
I.E. JUAN XXIIISAN BUENAVENTURA12IND DG 29B T29 30Eduardo Santos4480491
I.E. JUAN XXIIIBELLO HORIZONTE12CL 36 A 27 A 30Bello Horizonte4436383
I.E. JUAN XXIIIJULIO RINCÓN12CL 70 28E BIS 00Julio Rincón4458897
I.E. JUAN XXIIICIUDAD DE CALI12CL 46 28F 3112 de Octubre4416028
I.E. JUAN XXIIII.E. JUAN XXIII12KR 28C 50 16Sindical4416028
I.E. JUAN XXIIINIÑO JESÚS DE PRAGA12KR 28C 44 90Sindical4454201
I.E. JULIO CAICEDO Y TELLEZBATALLA DE CARABOBO12CL 16 51 00Nueva Floresta4412610
I.E. JULIO CAICEDO Y TELLEZJARDÍN INFANTIL MI BOSQUECITO12CL 57 24A 03Nueva Floresta4442237
I.E. JULIO CAICEDO Y TELLEZFRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER12KR 26H 50 53Nueva Floresta43804030
I.E. JULIO CAICEDO Y TELLEZI.E. JULIO CAICEDO Y TELLEZ12CL 59 24E 40Nueva Floresta4380308
I.E. JULIO CAICEDO Y TELLEZESTHER ZORRILLA12CL 59 24 00Nueva Floresta4438583
I.E. MARICE SINISTERRAI.E. MARICE SINISTERRA12CL 40 25A 20El Rodeo4436501
I.E. MARICE SINISTERRAFENALCO ASTURIAS12CL 44 25A 12Fenalco Kennedy4452930
I.E. MARICE SINISTERRAASTURIAS12KR 24B 43 40Asturias4485469
I.E. TÉCNICA COMERCIAL HERNANDO NAVIA VARÓNFRAY JOSÉ IGNACIO ORTIZ12KR 26 52 58Nueva Floresta4445597
I.E. TÉCNICA COMERCIAL HERNANDO NAVIA VARÓNI.E. TÉCNICA COMERCIAL HERNANDO NAVIA VARÓN12KR 26P 50 39Nueva Floresta4438995
I.E. BARTOLOMÉ LOBOGUERREROI.E. BARTOLOMÉ LOBOGUERRERO13CL 71 26E 25Carlos Lleras Restrepo6632481
I.E. BARTOLOMÉ LOBOGUERREROENRIQUE OLAYA HERRERA13CL 71 25A 15Ulpiano Lloreda6633288
I.E. EL DIAMANTESEÑOR DE LOS MILAGROS13KR 36 51 02El Vergel-
I.E. EL DIAMANTEJUAN PABLO II13KR 33 42C 09El Vergel4376986
I.E. EL DIAMANTEI.E. EL DIAMANTE13KR 31 41 00El Diamante4260678
I.E. HUMBERTO JORDÁN MAZUERAVILLABLANCA13DG 72F 28A 05Villa Blanca4423336
I.E. HUMBERTO JORDÁN MAZUERAI.E. HUMBERTO JORDÁN MAZUERA13KR 26 I 71A 25Ricardo Balcázar6561290
I.E. HUMBERTO JORDÁN MAZUERAMIGUEL CAMACHO PEREA13KR 28A 72F 09El Poblado I4369956
I.E. HUMBERTO JORDÁN MAZUERACHARCO AZUL13DG 70B 22B BIS 01Charco Azul4027271
I.E. JESÚS VILLAFAÑE FRANCOI.E. JESÚS VILLAFAÑE FRANCO13IND CL 72P TRANSV. 72S ESQUINMarroquín III4260899
I.E. JESÚS VILLAFAÑE FRANCOOMAIRA SANCHEZ13TV 72W 72O 08Marroquín III4266898
I.E. SANTA ROSAJOSÉ CARDONA HOYOS13CL 72 28 130Comuneros II4374631
I.E. SANTA ROSAI.E. SANTA ROSA13IND CL 72X 28-3-35El Poblado II4376659
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL LUZ HAYDEE GUERRERO MOLINAI.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL LUZ HAYDEE GUERRERO MOLINA13KR 28 72S 02Los Robles4371539
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL LUZ HAYDEE GUERRERO MOLINARODRIGO LLOREDA CAICEDO13KR 30 44A 21El Poblado I4374779
I.E. GABRIELA MISTRALI.E. GABRIELA MISTRAL14CL 95 KR 27D EQAlfonso Bonilla Aragón4226871
I.E. GABRIELA MISTRALELIAS SALAZAR GARCÍA14IND KR 26 I CLS 106-108Manuela Beltrán4053780
I.E. GABRIELA MISTRALISAÍAS HERNÁN IBARRA14IND CRA 27F CLS 112 Y 113Las Orquídeas 4227890
I.E. LA ANUNCIACIÓNI.E. LA ANUNCIACIÓN14KR 26A 74 00Alirio Mora Beltrán4226090
I.E. LA ANUNCIACIÓNLOS NARANJOS14CRA 23G3 CALLE 78 ESQUINALos Naranjos4225399
I.E. LA ANUNCIACIÓNPUERTA DEL SOL14CL 84 26C 04Puertas del Sol I4238701
I.E. MONSEÑOR RAMON ARCILAMONSEÑOR RAMON ARCILA14DG 26T 80A 18Marroquín II4483128
I.E. MONSEÑOR RAMON ARCILAALFONSO REYES ECHANDÍA14DG 26 16 105Marroquín I4483536
I.E. MONSEÑOR RAMON ARCILARAÚL SILVA HOLGUÍN14DG 26 K 83 24Marroquín II4483633
I.E. CIUDAD CÓRDOBAEL RETIRO15KR 37 54A 10El Retiro-
I.E. CIUDAD CÓRDOBASEDE ENRIQUE OLAYA HERRERA15CL 51 40A 08El Vallado3384202
I.E. CIUDAD CÓRDOBAI.E. CIUDAD CÓRDOBA15CL 50 49C 100Ciudad Córdoba3384701
I.E. GABRIELA MISTRALDAMASO ZAPATA15CL 92 28C 12Mojica 4264495
I.E. NUEVO LATIRISAÍAS DUARTE CANCINO15IND KR 28E3 96-120Mojica I-
I.E. NUEVO LATIRI.E. NUEVO LATIR15CL 76 28 20 Alfonso Bonilla Aragón-
I.E. TÉCNICA GABRIEL GARCÍA MÁRQUEZGABRIEL GARCÍA MÁRQUEZ15KR 29B 54 00Comuneros I4360011
I.E. TÉCNICA GABRIEL GARCÍA MÁRQUEZSEDE ALFONSO BONILLA NAAR15CL 57 33 11Comuneros I4267044
I.E. TÉCNICA GABRIEL GARCÍA MÁRQUEZSEDE JOSÉ RAMON BEJARANO15KR 32Q 49 00Laureano Gómez4364394
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL CARLOS HOLGUÍN MALLARINOCARLOS HOLGUÍN MALLARINO15CL 55A 30B 50Comuneros I4263307
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL CARLOS HOLGUÍN MALLARINOMIGUEL DE POMBO15IND CL 92 28D4-13Mojica II4363757
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL CARLOS HOLGUÍN MALLARINONIÑO JESÚS DE ATOCHA15IND CL 83 28E3-05Mojica II4262841
I.E. CARLOS HOLMES TRUJILLOLIZANDRO FRANKY16CL 46 KR 40Antonio Nariño3280668
I.E. CARLOS HOLMES TRUJILLOCRISTO MAESTRO16CL 44 KR 41FAntonio Nariño3384737
I.E. CARLOS HOLMES TRUJILLOCARLOS HOLMES TRUJILLO16CL 44 KR 43Republica de Israel3377970
I.E. CARLOS HOLMES TRUJILLOPOLICARPA SALAVARRIETA16CL 44 KR 40Antonio Nariño3280128
I.E. CRISTÓBAL COLONJOSÉ JOAQUÍN JARAMILLO16KR 44 44 64Republica de Israel-
I.E. CRISTÓBAL COLONI.E. CRISTÓBAL COLON16CL 44 47A 16Mariano Ramos3274972
I.E. CRISTÓBAL COLONANTONIA SANTOS16CL 43 43 04Republica de Israel-
I.E. CRISTÓBAL COLONBIENESTAR SOCIAL16KR 47B 45 74Mariano Ramos4020721
I.E. LIBARDO MADRID VALDERRAMAMAI.E. LIBARDO MADRID VALDERRAMA16KR 41H 39 73Unión de Vivienda Popular3283422
I.E. LIBARDO MADRID VALDERRAMAMASEDE ANGELICA SIERRA ARIZABALETA16IND CL 40 41 F ESQUINAUnión de Vivienda Popular3283422
I.E. LIBARDO MADRID VALDERRAMAMASEDE PRIMERO DE MAYO16IND KR 37 CLL 39 ESQUINAAntonio Nariño3283422
I.E. LIBARDO MADRID VALDERRAMAMASEDE PABLO NERUDA16KR 39D 38 44Antonio Nariño3283422
I.E. RODRIGO LLOREDA CAICEDOI.E. RODRIGO LLOREDA CAICEDO16CL 38A 47A 47Mariano Ramos3283404
I.E. RODRIGO LLOREDA CAICEDOSEDE MICAELA CASTRO BORRERO16KR 46C 38A 27Mariano Ramos3280105
I.E. RODRIGO LLOREDA CAICEDOSEDE LUIS ENRIQUE MONTOYA16KR 46C 38A 50Mariano Ramos3277588
I.E. RODRIGO LLOREDA CAICEDOSEDE PRIMITIVO CRESPO16CL 47 51A 30Brisas del Limonar3320875
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL DONALD RODRIGO TAFURI.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL DONALD RODRIGO TAFUR16KR 43B 40 11Republica de Israel3377730
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL DONALD RODRIGO TAFURSEDE FRANCISCO JOSÉ RUIZ16CL 38 43B 16Republica de Israel4053033
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL DONALD RODRIGO TAFURSEDE ALEJANDRO MONTAÑO16KR 41H 38 44Republica de Israel3281963
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL DONALD RODRIGO TAFURSEDE ANTONIO NARIÑO16KR 40A 38 38Antonio Nariño3382468
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL DONALD RODRIGO TAFURSEDE JOSÉ MARÍA CARBONELL16KR 39 39D 83Antonio Nariño4038646
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL COMUNA 17I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL COMUNA 1717KR 53 18A 25Cañaverales6804644
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL COMUNA 17SEDE LUIS CARLOS ROJAS GARCÉS17KR 56 13F 40Cañaverales-Los Samanes3318530
I.E. ALVARO ECHEVERRY PEREAI.E. ALVARO ECHEVERRY18CL 4 92 04Meléndez3325710
I.E. ALVARO ECHEVERRY PEREARUFINO JOSÉ CUERVO18CL 4 92 04Meléndez3325710-3328642
I.E. ALVARO ECHEVERRY PEREALUIS EDUARDO NIETO CABALLERO18KR 92 4 119Meléndez3325710-3328642
I.E. ALVARO ECHEVERRY PEREAEDUARDO RIASCOS GRUESO18KR 93 2A 02Meléndez3325710-3328642
I.E. JUAN PABLO IIPORTETE DE TARQUI18CL 1 OESTE 73 00Lourdes3231730
I.E. JUAN PABLO IITEMPLO DEL SABER18CL 2C OESTE 75 10Los Chorros3233551
I.E. JUAN PABLO IIALVARO ESCOBAR NAVIA18KR 73D 1B 65Lourdes3232143
I.E. JUAN PABLO III.E. JUAN PABLO II18CL 1A 78 23Prados del Sur3235783
I.E. LA ESPERANZAJOSÉ MARÍA CABAL18IND CL 2C 83 30 Alto Meléndez-
I.E. LA ESPERANZAESCUELA MINUTO DE DIOS18KR 93 3 00Alto Meléndez-
I.E. LA ESPERANZAI.E. LA ESPERANZA18KR 94 1A 71 OESTEAlto Jordán3332019
I.E. LA ESPERANZAMAGDALENA ORTEGA DE NARIÑO18CL 4 OESTE 94 56Polvorines3326804
I.E. LA ESPERANZAMONSEÑOR LUIS ADRIANO DIAZ18KR 94C 2 131Alto Meléndez3325191
I.E. POLITÉCNICO MUNICIPAL DE CALIJHON F. KENNEDY18KR 68 3 83Caldas 3390161
I.E. POLITÉCNICO MUNICIPAL DE CALIGENERAL SANTANDER18CL 5 70 150Buenos Aires3301313
I.E. POLITÉCNICO MUNICIPAL DE CALICELIMO RUEDA18KR 73 3 94Buenos Aires3242715
I.E. POLITÉCNICO MUNICIPAL DE CALI25 DE JULIO18CL 6 59A 51Joaquín Borrero5526407
I.E. POLITÉCNICO MUNICIPAL DE CALIBUENOS AIRES18KR 73 3 94Buenos Aires3242715
I.E. LICEO DEPARTAMENTALI.E. LICEO DEPARTAMENTAL19KR 37A 8 383 de Julio5141714
I.E. LICEO DEPARTAMENTALSEDE LA PRESENTACIÓN19KR 30 DG 29 06San Fernando5583141
I.E. LICEO DEPARTAMENTALSEDE LA GRAN COLOMBIA19KR 24 7 74El Cedro5580066
I.E. EUSTAQUIO PALACIOSI.E. EUSTAQUIO PALACIOS19KR 52 2 51El Lido5521242
I.E. EUSTAQUIO PALACIOSGENERAL ANZOÁTEGUI19CL 1 A 43 68El Lido5521242
I.E. JUANA DE CAICEDO Y CUEROI.E. JUANA DE CAICEDO Y CUERO19CL 1 OESTE 50 85Belisario Caicedo5512344
I.E. NORMAL SUPERIOR FARALLONES CALIFRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS19CL 14 OESTE 12A 52Bellavista8931801
I.E. NORMAL SUPERIOR FARALLONES CALILOS CRISTALES19CL 11C OESTE 24C 22El Mortiñal5587300
I.E. POLITÉCNICO MUNICIPAL DE CALII.E. POLITÉCNICO MUNICIPAL DE CALI19KR 62 2 28Pampalinda5523616
I.E. EUSTAQUIO PALACIOSCELANESE20CL 5 OESTE 38B 38Belén5521242
I.E. EUSTAQUIO PALACIOSLUIS LOPEZ DE MESA20CL 3A OESTE 42 44Siloé5521242
I.E. EUSTAQUIO PALACIOSSOFIA CAMARGO DE LLERAS20CL 12 OESTE KR 51 OESTEAlberto Lleras Camargo5521242
I.E. EUSTAQUIO PALACIOSSANTIAGO RENGIFO SALCEDO20KR 52 2 51La Sultana5521242
I.E. EUSTAQUIO PALACIOSFRAY CRISTÓBAL DE TORRES20KR 48C CL 14 OESTEAlberto Lleras Camargo5521242
I.E. EUSTAQUIO PALACIOSMARISCAL JORGE ROBLEDO20KR 49 OESTE 9 02Alberto Lleras Camargo5521242
I.E. EUSTAQUIO PALACIOSMIGUEL ANTONIO CARO20KR 52 2 51Siloé5521242
I.E. EUSTAQUIO PALACIOSMANUEL MARÍA BUENAVENTURA20KR 52 2 51Siloé5521242
I.E. JUANA DE CAICEDO Y CUEROSEDE SIMÓN BOLÍVAR20CL 1 OESTE 42A 94Belisario Caicedo5521244
I.E. JUANA DE CAICEDO Y CUEROSEDE ANTONIA SANTOS20KR 38A 3A 14Belén5133904
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL MULTIPROPÓSITOREPUBLICA DE PANAMÁ20IND DG. 48 12 06 OESTEBrisas de Mayo5513718
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL MULTIPROPÓSITOI.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL MULTIPROPÓSITO20KR 56 7O 190Bella Suiza5135948
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL MULTIPROPÓSITOJORGE ELIECER GONZÁLEZ RUBIO20CL 8 OESTE 52 16El Cortijo5547203
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL MULTIPROPÓSITOLUIS ALBERTO ROSALES20IND KR 51B 6H - 00 OESTETierra Blanca 5546003
I.E. MONSEÑOR RAMON ARCILAPUERTAS DEL SOL IV Y V21CL 83 26C 04Marroquín II4035485
I.E. TÉCNICA CIUDADELA DESEPAZI.E. TÉCNICA CIUDADELA DESEPAZ21KR 23 120G 16Desepaz4200125
I.E. TÉCNICA CIUDAD DE CALICENTRO DE FORMACIÓN JUVENIL VALLE DE LILI22KR 108 48 91Bochalema-
I.E. TÉCNICA DE BALLET CLÁSICO INCOLBALLETSEDE CAÑASGORDAS22CRA 102 21-81Caserío Valle del Lili-
I.E. EL HORMIGUERO. I.E. EL HORMIGUERO - PANTANO DE VARGAS51VEREDA CASCAJAL - CASA 210Vrda. Cascajal-Cgto. El Hormiguero555-3932
I.E. EL HORMIGUERO. SEDE TULIA BORRERO MERCADO51VEREDA MORGANVereda Morgan-
I.E. EL HORMIGUERO. SEDE ANTONIO VILLAVICENCIO51CORREGIMIENTO EL HORMIGUERO -Correg. El Hormiguero-
I.E. NAVARROI.E. NAVARRO - JUAN BAUTISTA DE LA SALLE51CABECERA CORREGIMIENTO NAVARROCorreg. Navarro5523781
I.E. NAVARROSEDE JUAN DEL CORRAL51VRDA. EL ESTEROVereda El Estero-
I.E. TÉCNICA DE BALLET CLÁSICO INCOLBALLETI.E. TÉCNICA DE BALLET CLÁSICO INCOLBALLET51KM 4 VÍA JAMUNDÍCgto. Navarro5553130
I.E. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LLOREDA MERANUEVA SAN FRANCISCO53VDA. LOS LAURELESV. San Francisco3163290516
I.E. PANCEI.E. PANCE53KILOMETRO 1 VÍA LA VORÁGINEVía La Vorágine5550037
I.E. PANCEPIO XII53VEREDA LA VORÁGINEVía La Vorágine5550037
I.E. PANCEREPÚBLICA DE SANTO DOMINGO53CORREGIMIENTO PUEBLO PANCEPance5550037
I.E. PANCELAUREANO GÓMEZ53VEREDA EL BANQUEOVereda. El Banqueo-
I.E. LA BUITRERASAN GABRIEL54IND KM 4 CALLEJÓN POLVORINESCgto.La Buitrera-Cabecera-
I.E. LA BUITRERACENTRO DOCENTE NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LAS LAJAS54PARTE MEDIACgto.la Buitrera Km 63259111
I.E. LA BUITRERAI.E. LA BUITRERA JOSÉ MARÍA GARCÍA DE TOLED54K.3 CORREGIMIENTO LA BUITRERACgto.La Buitrera-Cabecera3259132
I.E. LA BUITRERACENTRO DOCENTE LOS COMUNEROS54ALTO DEL ROSARIOVrda.Alto del Rosario-La Buitrera-
I.E. LA BUITRERACENTRO DOCENTE SOLEDAD ACOSTA DE SAMPER54EL OTOÑOVrda el Otoño-La buitrera-
I.E. TÉCNICO INDUSTRIAL MULTIPROPÓSITOSANTA LUISA54VDA. LOS MANGOSLa Sirena5135948
I.E. VILLACARMELOI.E. VILLACARMELO -CACIQUE CALARCÁ55VEREDA LA FONDAVereda la Fonda5517522
I.E. VILLACARMELOSEDE NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL CARMEN55CABECERA CORREG. VILLACARMELOVillacarmelo5517522
I.E. EUSTAQUIO PALACIOSTULIO ENRIQUE TASCÓN56IND KM 5 VÍA CRISTORREYVía Cristo Rey5521242
I.E. LOS ANDESTIERRA DE HOMBRES56IND VEREDA EL CABUYAL.Vereda El Cabuyal3155737260
I.E. LOS ANDESFRANCISCO JOSÉ DE CALDAS56CABECERA ANDESLos Andes3155737260
I.E. LOS ANDESJUAN PABLO I 56LOS KARPATOSLos Cárpatos3155737260
I.E. PICHINDESERGIO CANTILLO57CORREGIMIENTO PICHINDEPichinde-
I.E. LA LEONERAI.E. LA LEONERA ITA FARALLONES58CORREGIMIENTO LA LEONERACorregimiento La Leonera2560507
I.E. LA LEONERAJUAN DE LOS BARRIOS58EL PAJUILCorregimiento La Leonera-
I.E. LA LEONERAJORGE ELIECER GAITÁN58VEREDA EL PORVENIRVereda El Porvenir-
I.E. PICHINDELA INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN58CORREGIMIENTO PICHINDEPichinde5502122
I.E. FELIDIAJOSÉ HOLGUÍN GARCES59CORREGIMIENTO FELIDIAFelidia3216426294
I.E. FELIDIAREPUBLICA DE CUBA59CORREGIMIENTO FELIDIAFelidia3216426294
I.E. FELIDIACRISTÓBAL COLON59VEREDA EL DIAMANTEFelidia3216426294
I.E. PICHINDEJOSÉ HOLGUÍN GARCES59CORREGIMIENTO PICHINDEPichinde-
I.E. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LLOREDA MERAFRANCISCO MIRANDA60KM 17 VÍA AL MARCorreg. El Saladito3163290516
I.E. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LLOREDA MERALUIS FERNANDO LLOREDA ZAMORANO60CORREGIMIENTO SALADITO CABECERACorreg. El Saladito3163290516
I.E. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LLOREDA MERAFRANCISCO JOSÉ LLOREDA MERA60EL SALADITO. KM. 14 VÍA AL MAREl Saladito5501285
I.E. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LLOREDA MERAIGNACIO HERRERA Y VERGARA61VDA. ALTO AGUACATALCorreg. La Elvira (Vda Alto Aguacatal)3163290516
I.E. FRANCISCO JOSÉ LLOREDA MERABOYACÁ61CORREGIMIENTO LA ELVIRACorreg. La Elvira 3163290516
I.E. PANCESAN FRANCISCO61VEREDA SAN FRANCISCOCorreg. El Saladito5550037
I.E. LA PAZLA GRANJA62IND VEREDA LA GRANJACorregimiento La Castilla5215079
I.E. LA PAZSEDE SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS62VEREDA EL FILO Correg. La Paz5215079
I.E. LA PAZSEDE JORGE ROBLEDO62VEREDA CABECERACorreg. La Paz5215079
I.E. LA PAZSEDE VILLA DEL ROSARIO62VEREDA VILLA DEL ROSARIOCorreg. La Paz5215079
I.E. LA PAZI.E. LA PAZ- SAAVEDRA GALINDO62CORREG. LA CASTILLA CABECERA LA VEREDACorreg. La Paz5215079
I.E. MONTEBELLOSEDE SAN PEDRO APÓSTOL64AV LOS ESTUDIANTESMontebello-
I.E. MONTEBELLOI.E. MONTEBELLO64AVENIDA 43 OESTE 5A 49Montebello8888760
I.E. MONTEBELLOSEDE ANDRÉS JOAQUÍN LENIS64CAMPOALEGREMontebello-
I.E. GOLONDRINASI.E. GOLONDRINAS65CORREGIMIENTO GOLONDRINASGolondrinas5502626
I.E. GOLONDRINASANTONIO BARBERENA65CORREGIMIENTO GOLONDRINASGolondrinas5502626
gallery/buscandocolegio